• 2015 – Her outstanding performance and support in contribution to excellent organization and realization of the 2nd Regional Internet Governance Forum Azerbaijan on Multi-stakeholder Platform Economic Growth and Cultural Development via ICT certified by United Nations Azerbaijan
• 2015 – Marketing, Digital Marketing, Social Media marketing courses certified by Business Academy LLC
• 2014 – Successful completion of Internship at the United Nations Azerbaijan
Since 2021 to present – “Trainer on Youth Girls' Employment and Entrepreneurial Skills Essentials in the Region” (Donor of the project -"Youth in Free Entrepreneurship Activity" Public Union )
2021- 2021 Development of self-confidence;Planning;Communication; Entrepreneurship; Basic elements of entrepreneurship trainings in Agstafa, Shamkir, Tovuz regions (Donors of The Project USAID Azerbaijan)
Since 2019 to present – Trainer on “Achieving excellent quality in the pomegranate value chain and supporting changes” (Donors of The Project - Azerbaijan Pomegranate Producers and Exporters Association, European Union)
2019 - Trainer within project "Psychological education of girls preparing for marriage on the elimination of family conflicts" (Donor of the project - The Council on State Support to NonGovernmental Organizations under the President of the Republic of Azerbaijan)